|Home||» Products||» Liquid Paraffin Oil||» Liquid Paraffin Oil|
Liquid Paraffin Oil
We take immense pleasure to introduce ourselves as a trusted supplier of Liquid Paraffin Oil. It is a hydrocarbon-rich substance produced by distilling crude oil yields. We source this oil with the help of our agents from the reliable vendors of the market. This oil is frequently used in industry as a lubricant. It is a popular ingredient for cosmetics products, including foundation, lip balms and lipsticks. For safe transportation, this oil is packed in quality grade plastic containers. We offer this Liquid Paraffin Oil at cost effective prices to clients.
- Colorless and odorless
- Longer shelf life
- Excellent thermal & chemical stability